STUDENT PARTICULARS 2014-15

ANNEXURE IFormat showing the details of students studying II & III Year in the college        
S.No. Name of the Student Father’s name DOB(DD/MM/YYYY CategorySC/ST/BC/Minorities /others CourseBA(OL) Year of studyII/III GroupSAHITYA/ NYAYA/TELUGU Address
1 Gumpula Durga Bhavani Sarveswara rao 4/29/1995 BC-A(Rajaka) BA OL-Sanskrit Main III Sahithya Infront of Avanthi Factory,Vemuluru Village,Kovvur Mandalam
2 Kona Lakshminarayana Dasaratha Ramachandradasu 5/22/1995 ST-Yanadi BA OL-Sanskrit Main III Sahithya Indiramma Colony,Kovvur
3 Namala Sandhya Sathyam 4/13/1995 SC-Mala BA OL-Sanskrit Main III Sahithya Veerampalem ,Pakallu, Rangampeta,E.G.Dst
4 Veedhi Gowthami Samadhanam 6/23/1994 Sc-Madiga BA OL-Sanskrit Main III Sahithya Komarahiri,I Polavaram Mandalam,E.G.Dst
5 Vadlapalli Pooja Chandana Devi Venkateswara rao 1/5/1995 BC-(Rajaka) BA OL-Sanskrit Main III Nyaya Jeedgugmilli,W.G.Dst
6 Banala Ammaji Satyanarayana 4/15/1995 BC-B(Viswa Brahmana) BA OL-Sanskrit Main III Nyaya Dorai Cheruvu,Vemuluru,Near Deepthi School, Kovvur
7 Kondeti Naga Durga Devi Nageswara rao(Late) 5/29/1994 OC-(Kaapu) BA OL-Sanskrit Main III Nyaya Meraka veedhi,Kovvur
8 Pendurthi Mani Chinakondayya 4/1/1995 Sc-Madiga BA OL-Telugu Main III Telugu Yandagandi, K.Gangavaram,EGDst
9 VanaPalli  Naga DurgaRevathi Srinivasararao(Late) 8/2/1995 BC-B(Padmasaali) BA OL-Telugu Main III Telugu Indiramma Colony,Satyavati Nagar,Kovvur
10 Aravalli Simhachala Pradeep VenkataDurga Subbarao 8/15/1995 OC-Brahmin BA OL-Telugu Main III Telugu Innispeta,Rajahmundry
11 Pachigolla Ashok Kumar Srigopalam 8/20/1995 OC-Vysya BA OL-Telugu Main III Telugu Backside Panchayati Office,Gandepalli
12 Chodi Bapanna Dora Singarayya Dora 6/4/1995 ST-Koya BA OL-Telugu Main III Telugu Doramamidi,Gangavaram E.G.Dst
13 Marakam Siva Krishna Dora Bapanna Dora 3/6/1992 ST-Koya BA OL-Telugu Main III Telugu Doramamidi,Gangavaram E.G.Dst
14 Panda Venkayamma Bullabai Dora 1/13/1991 ST-Koya BA OL-Telugu Main III Telugu Pandirimamidi,Rampachodavaram
15 Sunkari Prakasa Reddy Abbulu Reddy 10/5/1992 ST-Kondareddi BA OL-Telugu Main III Telugu Cheruvupalem,Rampa Post, Rampachodavaram,E.G.Dst
16 Korsa ganga Bhavani Venkateswara rao 3/12/1993 ST-Koya BA OL-Telugu Main III Telugu Rangapuram,Doramamidi Post, Buttayagudem Mandalam,E.G.Dst
17 Tellam Venkata Lakshmi Kannaya 3/9/1993 ST-Koya BA OL-Telugu Main III Telugu Duddukuru,Doramamidi Post, Buttayagudem Mandalam
18 Panda Sridevi SunkuruDora 5/8/1991 ST-Koya BA OL-Telugu Main III Telugu Gangavaram Village, Doramamidi Post
19 Gella Baby Rani Venkata ratnam 7/14/1992 SC-Madiga BA OL-Telugu Main III Telugu Dno:3-46,ArundatiPeta, Vemuluru,Kovvur Mandalam
20 Achanta Durga Koteswararao 7/30/1993 OC-Kaapu BA OL-Telugu Main III Telugu Dno:3-5-2,Near Water Tank, Meraka Veedhi,Kovvur
21 Pillalamarri Sri Sai Lalitha Jyothi ChandiPrasad(Late) 8/17/1996 OC -Brahmin BA OL-Sanskrit Main II Sahithya Near Narayana Colege, Bapujinagar,Kovvur
22 Kukkuluri Devi Mounika Duragarao 11/14/1994 OC-Kaapu BA OL-Sanskrit Main II Nyaya Dno:09-12-19,Nookalamma Temple Street,Kovvur
23 Kadiyam Usha Ratnam Ganga Raju 7/3/1995 OC-Kaapu BA OL-Sanskrit Main II Sahithya Dno: 05-10-08,Sankaramatam Veedhi,Kovvur
24 Chippada Karuna Prabha Srinivaasu 5/15/1995 BC-B(Viswa Brahmana) BA OL-Sanskrit Main II Sahithya Kovvur
25 Vadlapalli Sri Sirisha Ramesh 1/15/1996 BC-A(Rajaka) BA OL-Sanskrit Main II Sahithya Dno:02-133,Jeelugumalli,W.G.Dst
26 Parasa Sitaram Chandra Aditya Venkata Chala pathi Rao 4/30/1994 OC-Brahmin BA OL-Sanskrit Main II Nyaya Prakkilanka , tallapudi Mandal
27 Mittapalli Aishwarya Prasada Sarma 1/9/1995 OC-Brahmin BA OL-Sanskrit Main II Sahithya Dno:01-07-13,Brahmana veedhi,Medak
28 Ganta Siva Leela Guravayya naidu 7/1/1995 OC-Kaapu BA OL-Sanskrit Main II Sahithya Kotlavaari Veedhi,Kovvur
29 Valla Boyina Nagadevi Lakshminarayana 4/2/1996 BC-D(Mudhiraaju) BA OL-Telugu Main II Telugu 3 Daabas Street, Kovvur
30 Rajani Renuka Appalanaidu 6/1/1996 BC-D(Koppuvelama) BA OL-Telugu Main II Telugu Dno: 4-3-84,Atchayamma Cololy,Kovvur
31 Karri Lakshmi Durga Srinivasa rao(Late) 1/2/1996 OC-Kaapu BA OL-Telugu Main II Telugu Bapuji nagar,Kovvur
32 Kanumuri Madhavarao Venkateswara rao 4/25/1996 OC-Kaapu BA OL-Telugu Main II Telugu Dno:1-67, Amma Palem, Ramalayam Veedhi,Jangareddy Gudem Mandalam
33 Payam Raaju Nagaraju 8/26/1993 ST-Koya BA OL-Telugu Main II Telugu Gowrampeta, Buttayagudem Mandalam
34 Nadipalli Naani Babu Bushanam(Late) 5/18/1992 SC-C(Mala) BA OL-Telugu Main II Telugu Timmapuram, Pitapuram Mandalam
35 Medapati Aruna Suggi Reddy 5/26/1995 ST-Kondareddi BA OL-Telugu Main II Telugu DS Palem, Devi Patnam
36 Kanumuru Mangaraju Ramachandra rao 4/15/1995 OC-Kaapu BA OL-Telugu Main II Telugu Amma Palem, Janga ReddyGudem Mandalam
37 Balije Ramana Reddy Yerram Reddy 1/12/1990 ST-Kondareddi BA OL-Telugu Main II Telugu Guramamidi Village, Maredumilli Mandalam
38 Kakileti Mounika Yesevu 4/10/1995 SC-Mala BA OL-Telugu Main II Telugu Dno:2-45 Kaaleru, Kapileswaram Mandalam ,EGDst
39 Varsa ButchiRaju Kannaya 9/22/1992 ST-Koya BA OL-Telugu Main II Telugu Gunti Madugu Village, Ashwaraopeta Mandal
40 Bandreddi madhavi Sathyam(Late) 8/4/1992 OC-Kaapu BA OL-Telugu Main II Telugu Dno:8-6-24/3, Kovvur
41 Soyam Rajani China Venkata Rao 5/1/1995 ST-Koya BA OL-Telugu Main II Telugu Makkinavari Gudem, T.Narsapuram
42 Mulla Suneetha Poti reddy 1/6/1993 ST-Kondareddi BA OL-Telugu Main II Telugu Tekuru, Polavaram Mandalam
43 Tatolu Durga Bhavani Sadasiva Brahmam 3/13/1996 BC-B(Viswa Brahmana) BA OL-Telugu Main I Telugu Dno:4-3-56,Atchyamma colony,Kovvur
44 Kaapu Sai Sri Markandeyulu 5/20/1997 BC-B(Padmasaali) BA OL-Telugu Main I Telugu 4-2-26/3,Durgamma Temple Strret, Atchayamma Colony, Kovvur
45 Vadrevu Gurraju Venkata Satya Surya Sambamurthy 3/24/1996 OC-Brahmin BA OL-Telugu Main I Telugu Rajol, EGDST
46 Rajani Ganga Bhavani Srinu 5/20/1997 BC-D(Koppuvelama) BA OL-Telugu Main I Telugu Durga Temple Street, Atchayamma Colony,Kovvur
47 AbbiSetti Dattadevi Venkateswara rao 3/31/1996 OC-Kaapu BA OL-Telugu Main I Telugu Dharmavaram, Tallapudi Mandalam
48 Sanipalli Naagu Srinu 1/13/1997 OC-Kaapu BA OL-Telugu Main I Telugu Kattava Podalavaari Gudem, Jangareddy gudem Mandalam
49 Mittivadam Gowthami Aravalu Reddy 2/19/1995 ST-Kondareddi BA OL-Telugu Main I Telugu Donalanka Palem, Devi Patnam Mandalam
50 Kundla Bhuvaneshwari Bheemireddy 7/15/1995 ST-Kondareddi BA OL-Telugu Main I Telugu Donalanka Palem, Devi Patnam Mandalam
51 Pandi Sri Durga Mutyala rao 6/14/1990 BC-B BA OL-Telugu Main I Telugu Unagatla, Chagallu Mandalam
52 Devurapalli Sri Koundinya Bheemasankara ramana rao 8/15/1997 OC-Brahmin BA OL-Sanskrit Main I Sahithya Vegayamma peta, Draksharamam
53 Vadrevu Lakshmi Sundari Venkata satya surya sambamurthy 5/26/1997 OC-Brahmin BA OL-Sanskrit Main I Sahithya Rajol, EGDST
54 Ketireddy Ramya Sri Dora reddy 6/15/1996 OC-Reddy BA OL-Sanskrit Main I Sahithya 5-120, G.Pangidigudem, Jangareddy gudem mandalam
55 Pinninti Rajeswari Suryanarayana 4/27/1997 BC-D(Toorpu Kapu) BA OL-Sanskrit Main I Nyaya Near Vinayaka Temple, Vemuluru Village, Kovvur
56 Katta Bhavani Venkata Ramana 4/4/1996 BC-D(Gowda) BA OL-Sanskrit Main I Sahithya D.Muppavaram, Nidadavol Mandalam
57 Gummadi Manga Tayaru Venkateswara rao(Late) 10/4/1997 ST-Koya BA OL-Sanskrit Main I Nyaya Pata bottappa gudem village, Jeelugumalli Village
58 Padallapati Prasanna Ramakrishnamurthy 8/4/1996 OC-Brahmin BA OL-Sanskrit Main I Nyaya Gowthaminagar, Kovvur
59 Kondapalli Ganga Sai Priya Ratna Sai 8/10/1997 BC-B(Viswa Brahmana) PDC Telugu Main II Telugu 15-5-16,Bapuji NAGAR, Kovvur
60 Bommidi Durga devi Arjun 6/29/1998 OC-Kaapu PDC Telugu Main II Telugu 09-10-18/A, Gowthaminagar, Kovvur
61 Pillangoru Kavitha rani Rambabu 7/19/1998 BC-D(Golla) PDC Telugu Main II Telugu 4-88,Togummi Kottapeta
62 Nirdyogi ramakrishna Appalanaidu 5/8/1998 BC-D(Koppuvelama) PDC Telugu Main II Telugu Jogumpeta Post, Gollugunda mandalam, K.D. Peta SO, Visakhapatnam
63 Madhya Venkata lakshmi Sominaidu 6/22/1998 BC-D(Toorpu Kapu) PDC Telugu Main II Telugu kovvur
64 Sundham Swati Latha Munneswararao 7/22/1997 ST-Koya PDC Telugu Main II Telugu Ootla Village, Rampachodavaram Mandalam
65 Matla Lalitha Venkatareddy 6/6/1995 ST-Kondareddi PDC Telugu Main II Telugu Paaluru Palem,Devi Patnam Mandalam
66 Pitta Kasturi Ramana 7/6/1997 BC PDC Telugu Main II Telugu 13-11-16,Bapujinagar,Kovvur
67 Regidi Rajeswari Paidiyya 6/1/1997 BC-D(Toorpu Kapu) PDC Telugu Main II Telugu Kovvur
68 Tellam Manga Durgarao 2/22/1991 T-Koya PDC Telugu Main II Telugu TellamvariGudem, Boppinavarigudem Post, Buttayagudem Mandalam
69 Chadala Saraswati Pandu reddy 7/9/1995 ST-Kondareddi PDC Telugu Main II Telugu 3-33,Cheruvu palem ,Rampachodavaram Mandalam
70 Mirthivada Devi Syamala Reddy Ramakrishnareddy 1/20/1998 ST-Kondareddi PDC Telugu Main II Telugu Pedduru Pamugandi, Devipatnam Mandalam
71 Srikakulapu Veerajani Nukambika Veerabhadra rao 1/3/1997 OC-Vysya PDC Sanskrit Main II Sanskrit 3-244, Togummi, Kottapeta,Kovvur Mandalam
72 Chandaramouli Siva ramakrishna sarma Venkateswara varaprasad 1/5/1998 OC-Brahmin PDC Sanskrit Main II Sanskrit Madugu polavaram, Veervasara Mandalam
73 Gudla Chandana Venkateswara rao 3/1/1997 BC-D(Golla) PDC Sanskrit Main II Sanskrit Vemuluru Village, Kovvuru Mandalam
74 Bejawada Divyavani Gandhi 8/5/1998 BC-C(SettiBalija) PDC Sanskrit Main II Sanskrit Dwaraka Tirumala Madnalam
75 Muppavarapu Akhil Surya Higreevarao 8/24/1997 OC-Brahmin PDC Sanskrit Main II Sanskrit 13-175, Janardahan Towers, Dhawaleshwaram
76 Korsa Indraja Venkateswara rao 6/3/1997 SC-Mala PDC Sanskrit Main II Sanskrit Vankavari gudem, Jeelugunalli Mandalam
77 Nemmadi Rajakumari Nageswara rao 6/29/2997 ST-Koya PDC Sanskrit Main II Sanskrit DorayaCheruvu, Vemuluru, Kovvur Mandalam
Note: BA OL 3rd Year, BA OL 2nd Year Students belongs to AndhraUniverisy,Visakhapatnam
  BA OL 1st Year, PDC 2nd Year Telugu Main Students belongs AdiKavi Nannaya University, Rajahmundry
  PDC 2nd Year Sanskrit Main Students only belongs to SV Vedic University, Tirupati